LOURENCE ILAGAN

Nationality:
Nickname: Gunner
Throw Hand: Right Hand
Date of Birth: 11/02/1978
Height: 1.75m

MAJOR ACHIEVEMENT

2019 PDC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER
2019 PDC WORLD CUP QUALIFIER
2019 PDC ASIAN TOUR STAGE WINNER

LOURENCE ILAGAN

Nationality:
Nickname: Gunner
Throw Hand: Right Hand
Date of Birth: 11/02/1978
Height: 1.75m